atletasinscritos II ETAPA CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE DE ENDURO EQUESTRE 2022

Atleta / Cavalo Corrida Status
1     43 - ROBERTO DE ARAUJO MENESCAL | KATANA DO SEGREDO | Campolina
HARAS HRM
ABERTA ADULTO
2     53 - ROGERIO ALCIR PINHEIRO | HIA | Lusitano
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
3     55 - FELIPE EGERT | BRENDA | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA
ABERTA ADULTO
4     80 - ALETHEA FERRI SHIMA | PENELOPE | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA
ABERTA JOVEM
5     82 - LUCAS BEURDOUCHE MACHADO | ALMA GAUCHA ARMORIAL | Crioulo
CABANHA ARMORIAL
ABERTA JOVEM
6     85 - LAURA FERES TETTO | COMANCHE | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
CENTRO EQUESTRE PLENITUDE
ABERTA JOVEM
7     102 - AUDE BEURDOUCHE MACHADO | NATASHA | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
CEN 80
8     103 - ISADORA HERRMANN | OJO AL CRISTO DEL CAMINO | Crioulo
LE DOMAINE
CEN 80
9     111 - JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA MACHADO | MANDINGA DEL CAMPO | Crioulo
LE DOMAINE
CEN 80
10     112 - ROGER MENDES SILVEIRA | AÇUCENA DA PRIMAVERA | Crioulo
CABANHA ARMORIAL
CEN 80
11     113 - ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS SILVA | BENZEMA RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS TRIUNFO
CEN 80
12     114 - JOAO PEDRO BORNIA ANTOCHESKI | BARUC DO TRIUNFO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS TRIUNFO
CEN 80
13     122 - ISABELLE BOCH DE CARVALHO | LIBANO | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA
INICIANTE JOVEM
14     123 - KAMYLLE DE CAMARGO | PING PONG | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA
INICIANTE JOVEM
15     124 - GEOVANA VERBURG RIBAS | BARUK DO CMC | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA
INICIANTE JOVEM
16     125 - NATHAN LIEBL PEREIRA | QUEBEC DO GERICINÓ | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA
INICIANTE JOVEM
17     126 - MATEUS SILVEIRA MOTA | SAMURAI DO RINCÃO | Brasileiro de Hipismo (BH)
COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA
INICIANTE JOVEM
18     127 - JULIA GUSSO DE PAULI | FACEIRA | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB
INICIANTE JOVEM
19     128 - MIGUEL SERVIENKI DA LUZ | DORIANA | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB
INICIANTE JOVEM
20     130 - MARIA EDUARDA BEVILAQUA CAMPOS SALLES | BARÃO I | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB
INICIANTE JOVEM
21     131 - NATHALIA KIRCHBANER SCHIPANSKI | CABRóN DA RIO BONITO | Crioulo

INICIANTE JOVEM
22     132 - NAOMI KAMURA YOSHIYASU | FAISCA RAMON | Crioulo
CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB
INICIANTE JOVEM
23     133 - MILENA PAULETTO | CHOCOLATE | Cruza Árabe
MP 21 EQUESTRIAM TEAM
INICIANTE JOVEM
24     135 - STEFANY YOHANA MACHADO SANTOS | SASSA DA MARIANA | Crioulo

INICIANTE JOVEM
25     138 - DANIELA PAULETTO | HGV BLACK AL JORDAN | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MP 21 EQUESTRIAM TEAM
INICIANTE JOVEM
26     161 - JHENIFFER DO ROCIO SILVA DE LARA | CIMÉRIO RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
GRADUADO JOVEM
27     162 - GUSTAVO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER | RG KARES | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
GRADUADO JOVEM
28     166 - MANUELLA GOMES DA SILVA | INFINITO DO RINCAO DA QUERENCIA | Crioulo
MONTE CLARO
GRADUADO JOVEM
29     173 - WESLEY DA SILVA DOS SANTOS | RG EL CID | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
GRADUADO JOVEM
30     174 - BERNARDO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER | RG KISIL | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
GRADUADO JOVEM
31     197 - AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS PINTO | VOLTAIRE HEB |
HARAS TRIUNFO
CURTA ADULTO 60
32     201 - MARCELO PAULETTO | PALMIRA CRH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MP 21 EQUESTRIAM TEAM
INICIANTE ADULTO
33     203 - PEDRO HENRIQUE CALOPRESO MACHADO PEREIRA | JOY | Quarto de Milha
CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM
INICIANTE ADULTO
34     204 - MARIA ALICE ROSS | BRUNETTE CRH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
C E PLENITUDE
INICIANTE ADULTO
35     206 - JULIANA VOLSKI MACHADO | KATRINA | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA
INICIANTE ADULTO
36     207 - EVERTON CORDEIRO FERREIRA BASTOS | LINDAÇA DA ILHA VELHA | Crioulo
ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA
INICIANTE ADULTO
37     208 - WILLIAN CHIMILOSKI | EROS SILVESTRE | Mangalarga Marchador
ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA
INICIANTE ADULTO
38     209 - VALERIA CRISTINA FERNANDES | CARMEM | Crioulo
CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB
INICIANTE ADULTO
39     210 - ANDRéA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA | TICA LINDA | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB
INICIANTE ADULTO
40     213 - FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS | CHACAL | Lusitano
C E PLENITUDE
INICIANTE ADULTO
41     217 - EVERTON OSSIMAR SOARES | GRANITO | Lusitano
COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA
INICIANTE ADULTO
42     218 - PAULO CEZAR CROCETTI | GUAPO V8 | Lusitano
COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA
INICIANTE ADULTO
43     253 - LAVINYA LACALVIA FERREIRA | QUIRINA DO BOM VIVER | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS TRIUNFO
CURTA JOVEM 60
44     402 - BRUNNA KAROLINE SANTANA | SPIRIT | Puro Sangue Inglês (PSI)

ABERTA ADULTO
45     406 - ELAINE MARIA BASSO | INDIO DO RIO DAS MORTES | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA
ABERTA ADULTO
46     414 - JULIANO FRANÇA TETTO | RUBI | Crioulo
CENTRO EQUESTRE PLENITUDE
ABERTA ADULTO
47     422 - EDUARDO SARRUF BATISTA | AQUILES | Outras Raças
CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM
ABERTA ADULTO
48     427 - FLAVIANO AFONSO | EMPRéSTIMO | Lusitano
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
49     430 - HELIDA BARBOZA SAN GREGóRIO MORAIS | ESPECíFICO | Lusitano
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
50     432 - POLYANA TERNES DE OLIVEIRA | ELIOT | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
51     433 - ROBERTO JONATHAS LOPES MENESCAL | OCA DO SEGREDO | Campolina
HARAS HRM
ABERTA ADULTO
52     434 - THIAGO DE LIMA MELCO | EGITO | Lusitano
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
53     436 - RAFAELE KALED | CERRO CAMPERO GALO FORTE | Crioulo
CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM
ABERTA ADULTO
54     437 - ENéAS MAURíCIO DE MIRANDA | HERMOSO DO FORTE ATALAIA | Crioulo
ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA
ABERTA ADULTO
55     446 - MAURINA NAUCK | KORD CSM | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
CENTRO EQUESTRE PLENITUDE
ABERTA ADULTO
56     447 - CIBELLI MAIARA TONIOLO | ECLIPSE | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
57     448 - EDER DE SOUZA | ESQUELETO | Lusitano
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO

 

VOLTAR