Atleta / Cavalo | Corrida | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |   | STELLA LIBERATO DARTORA | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
2 |   | JULIA MORESSI VIEIRA | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
3 |   | SOPHIA LIBERATO DARTORA | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
4 |   | MANUELA SASAKI SILVA | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
5 |   | CECILIA SHIMIZU G T NOVAKOWSKI | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
6 |   | ENRICO GARCIA PASTRO | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
7 |   | CATHERINA PIMENTA BERGMANN | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
8 |   | LAURA GARCIA PASTRO | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
9 |   | LORENZO BAZANI | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
10 |   | LUANA TAVARES GROTH | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
11 |   | MILENA TAVARES GROTH | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
12 |   | VICTORIA CERUTTI MACHADO | CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
ENDURINHO | |
13 |   | PIETRA CECONELLO DE ANDRÉ SEIXAS | BRUNETTE CRH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) C E PLENITUDE |
ENDURINHO | |
14 |   | LUNA RAMOS SARRUF | AQUILES | Outras Ra?as CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM |
ENDURINHO | |
15 |   | EDUARDO SELEME DE CAMARGO DUARTE | CORAL | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) C E PLENITUDE |
ENDURINHO | |
16 |   | HELENA DIAS SPYRA | PENéLOPE | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
ENDURINHO | |
17 |   | AMANDA KALED | CERRO CAMPERO GALO FORTE | Crioulo CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM |
ENDURINHO | |
18 |   | BEATRIZ CONRADO HUMENIUK | CABRóN DA RIO BONITO | Crioulo ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
ENDURINHO | |
19 |   | ISADORA STAWNY | MAJOR | Crioulo |
ENDURINHO | |
20 |   | MIRELA STAWNY | BAIA DO ALEGRETE | Campolina |
ENDURINHO | |
21 |   | 44 - JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA MACHADO | MARIA BONITA PAULISTA | Crioulo LE DOMAINE |
CEI2* 120 | |
22 |   | 45 - JOSE CAIO FRISONI VAZ GUIMARAES | SAZIRA BV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA) HARAS BLUEGRASS |
CEI2* 120 | |
23 |   | 46 - CHRISTIANO FERREIRA DE CAMARGO MESQUITA | PURO ENDURANCE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) LE DOMAINE |
CEI2* 120 | |
24 |   | 47 - JOAO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI | RG KAMIL | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) HARAS TRIUNFO |
CEI2* 120 | |
25 |   | 48 - JOAO PEDRO BORNIA ANTOCHESKI | CORLAY ENDURANCE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) HARAS TRIUNFO |
CEI2* 120 | |
26 |   | 49 - EDERSON FERNANDES DA COSTA | PATNA DO BOM VIVER | Anglo-?rabe(AA) HARAS ALBAR |
CEI2* 120 | |
27 |   | 52 - MARCELO PAULETTO | PALMIRA CRH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) MP 21 EQUESTRIAM TEAM |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
28 |   | 53 - DANIELA PAULETTO | HGV BLACK AL JORDAN | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) MP 21 EQUESTRIAM TEAM |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
29 |   | 56 - MILENA PAULETTO | MP 21 CHOCOLATE | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) MP 21 EQUESTRIAM TEAM |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
30 |   | 57 - VALERIA CRISTINA FERNANDES | TICA LINDA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
31 |   | 58 - NAOMI KAMURA YOSHIYASU | CARMEM | Crioulo CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
32 |   | 60 - NINA PINHO NORONHA | ZULU | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
33 |   | 61 - MARIA LAURA CEBULKI FERREIRA | PENELOPE | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
34 |   | 62 - HENRIQUE POGOZELSKI | HFB FLOKI | Brasileiro de Hipismo (BH) COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
35 |   | 72 - FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS | FATOUCHE | Cruza Árabe C E PLENITUDE |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
36 |   | 74 - MARIA EDUARDA BEVILAQUA CAMPOS SALLES | BARÃO I | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
37 |   | 76 - EDSON MATHEUS SERVIENSKI DA LUZ | FACEIRA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
38 |   | 77 - MIGUEL SERVIENKI DA LUZ | BASCO | Crioulo CHACARA ACONCHEGO CWB |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
39 |   | 79 - LAíS ZIMMEMANN REHBEIN | SAVANA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
40 |   | 80 - ARTUR LEONEL MACHADO ULSENHEIMER | MOJITO HSSK | Anglo-?rabe(AA) MONTE CLARO |
CEIYR2* 120 | |
41 |   | 81 - DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS | QUIRINA DO BOM VIVER | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) HARAS TRIUNFO |
CEIYR2* 120 | |
42 |   | 82 - JOAO VITOR BAGAROLLI RODRIGUES | MARGUERITA HSSK | Anglo-?rabe(AA) MONTE CLARO |
CEIYR2* 120 | |
43 |   | 83 - HELENA HAALAND | VALENTE HEB | Cruza ?rabe LE DOMAINE |
CEIYR2* 120 | |
44 |   | 84 - RODRIGO STORANI SALIBA | BLUES MASTER RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA) RACH |
CEIYR2* 120 | |
45 |   | 90 - MARIELLEN DE CASTILHO CEBULSKI | ZAINA DA Lá PALOMA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
46 |   | 91 - BRUNNA KAROLINE SANTANA | BRENDA | ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
47 |   | 92 - CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI | SZAFIR | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) CENTRO EQUESTRE PLENITUDE |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
48 |   | 93 - DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES | SERENA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) CENTRO EQUESTRE PLENITUDE |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
49 |   | 94 - EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA | QUERUBIM | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) C E PLENITUDE |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
50 |   | 95 - JOãO HENRIQUE HAUAGGE SANCHES | CABRóN DA RIO BONITO | Crioulo ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
51 |   | 96 - FELIPE EGERT Lá PALOMA | KATRINA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
52 |   | 97 - ACIR FRANCISCO JACOBOVSKI STAWNY | MAJOR | Crioulo |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
53 |   | 115 - ADRIANA PIRES NEVES | RFK BUENA SORTE | Crioulo LE DOMAINE |
CEI1* 100 | |
54 |   | 116 - RAFAELA PANTEL VIANNA | LORD DJOK TRIO | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) HARAS TRIO |
CEI1* 100 | |
55 |   | 117 - TIAGO MANETTA BICALHO DE LANA | LOGAN D JOK TRIO | Cruza ?rabe HARAS TRIO |
CEI1* 100 | |
56 |   | 118 - ISADORA HERRMANN | OJO AL CRISTO DEL CAMINO | Crioulo LE DOMAINE |
CEI1* 100 | |
57 |   | 119 - GUSTAVO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER | DOMINIKO BV | Cruza ?rabe MONTE CLARO |
CEIYR1* 100 | |
58 |   | 120 - MAX PERLMAN RABINOVITZ | RG KARES | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) MONTE CLARO |
CEIYR1* 100 | |
59 |   | 122 - CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO | AYLA | Lusitano CENTRO EQUESTRE PLENITUDE |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
60 |   | 123 - JOSÉ RENATO DUARTE FILHO | CORAL | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) C E PLENITUDE |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
61 |   | 127 - KAROLINE LEITE MACHADO | QUEBEC DO GERICINÓ | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
62 |   | 128 - MARIA EDUARDA FELICIANO FERREIRA | OZONIO DO RINCãO | Brasileiro de Hipismo (BH) COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
63 |   | 130 - LíVIA DO PINHO BARRETO | PING PONG | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
64 |   | 132 - ALLANYS MEDEIROS SANTOS | ITAI | Lusitano COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
65 |   | 133 - JULIANA HELOISA GIACOMEL BALBINOTTI | SAMURAI DO RINCÃO | Lusitano COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA |
INICIANTE JOVEM | |
66 |   | 139 - LYZANDRO LEANDRO DE SÁ | HELIO | Lusitano COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
67 |   | 141 - MARIA ALICE ROSS | BRUNETTE CRH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) C E PLENITUDE |
INICIANTE ADULTO | |
68 |   | 162 - RACHEL MARTINS RENNO | BENZEMA RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) LE DOMAINE |
CEN 80 | |
69 |   | 167 - GABRIEL SIQUEIRA CABRAL SILVA | SAGRAMOR RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA) RACH |
CEN 80 | |
70 |   | 196 - EDUARDO SARRUF BATISTA | AQUILES | Outras Ra?as CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM |
GRADUADO ADULTO | |
71 |   | 197 - ELAINE MARIA BASSO | LUNDU ARMORIAL | Crioulo ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
GRADUADO ADULTO | |
72 |   | 198 - RAFAELE KALED | CERRO CAMPERO GALO FORTE | Crioulo CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM |
GRADUADO ADULTO | |
73 |   | 201 - FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA | ILHA BELA DAS ORQUíDEAS | Mangalarga Marchador CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
74 |   | 203 - CESAR AUGUSTO OSMAN ISBER | BIGODE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) VALKAS |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
75 |   | 204 - JULIANO FRANÇA TETTO | FLECHA | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) VALKAS |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
76 |   | 206 - POLYANA TERNES DE OLIVEIRA | ELIOT | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) EQUIPE PMPR |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
77 |   | 207 - ANGELA LUNDGREN DE CASTILHO | BELLE HERMANO | Crioulo CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
78 |   | 208 - EVERTON JOSE FERREIRA RAMOS | EUFRATES | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) EQUIPE PMPR |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
79 |   | 209 - FELIPE EGERT | BRENDA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
80 |   | 216 - THIAGO DE LIMA MELCO | EGITO | Lusitano PMPR |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
81 |   | 217 - LUIS EDUARDO BAZIA | CARLOS TONTOM | Quarto de Milha CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
82 |   | 218 - LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | VANILLA | Outras Ra?as PMPR |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
83 |   | 220 - DALIANA APARECIDA BATISTA LOPES DE ASSIS | CONARIPE | Lusitano CAVALARIA |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
84 |   | 221 - MARCELO STEPHANES | SPIRIT TDS | Outras Ra?as |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
85 |   | 222 - STEFANY YOHANA MACHADO SANTOS | OPAIZINHO DO SANTO CORAçãO | Crioulo ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
ABERTA JOVEM | |
86 |   | 226 - ALETHEA FERRI SHIMA | EROS SILVESTRE | Mangalarga Marchador ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
ABERTA JOVEM | |
87 |   | 227 - ISABELA AYUMI AOYAGUI CAUMO | GAúCHA DO RIBEIRãO BONITO | Crioulo ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
ABERTA JOVEM | |
88 |   | 228 - NATHALIA KIRCHBANER SCHIPANSKI | JASAL RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) ESCOLA DE EQUITAçãO LA PALOMA |
ABERTA JOVEM | |
89 |   | 230 - MANUELLA GOMES DA SILVA | FAISCA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD) MONTE CLARO |
ABERTA JOVEM | |
90 |   | 231 - JHENIFFER DO ROCIO SILVA DE LARA | VANORO HF | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) |
ABERTA JOVEM | |
91 |   | 232 - OZIR LARA | CIMERIO RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) MONTE CLARO |
ABERTA ADULTO | |
92 |   | 251 - GUSTAVO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER | RG KAMEN | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA) MONTE CLARO |
CEN 80 QUALIFICATORIA | |
93 |   | 253 - RODRIGO MORAES | NNL PERVERSA | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) HARAS ALBAR |
CEN 80 QUALIFICATORIA | |
94 |   | 312 - FELIZARDO COSTA BRANDAO | THONSIK CVV | Anglo-?rabe(AA) JUNDIAI |
CURTA ADULTO 60 | |
95 |   | 313 - WESLEY DA SILVA DOS SANTOS | RG KISIL | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) MONTE CLARO |
CURTA MIRIM 60 | |
96 |   | 314 - BERNARDO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER | RG EL CID | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA) MONTE CLARO |
CURTA MIRIM 60 | |
97 |   | 402 - JOAO PEDRO BORNIA ANTOCHESKI | RG KORAL | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA) HARAS TRIUNFO |
CEN 40 QUALIFICATORIA | |
98 |   | 403 - AUDE BEURDOUCHE MACHADO | MARS ENDURANCE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) HARAS TRIUNFO |
CEN 40 QUALIFICATORIA | |
99 |   | 404 - PAULO RENAN MIRANDA | EL NARCO HSSK | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) MONTE CLARO |
CEN 40 QUALIFICATORIA | |
100 |   | 406 - LEANDRO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS | GRANATUS HSSK | Anglo-?rabe(AA) MONTE CLARO |
CEN 40 QUALIFICATORIA | |
101 |   | 407 - WELLINGTON AUGUSTO DA SILVA | ÉPICO RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) RACH STUD |
CEN 40 QUALIFICATORIA | |
102 |   | 408 - GABRIEL SIQUEIRA CABRAL SILVA | AKTHOS RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) RACH STUD |
CEN 40 QUALIFICATORIA | |
103 |   | 409 - ELITON JUNIO DE PAULA | ZENDAYA RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) RACH STUD |
CEN 40 QUALIFICATORIA | |
104 |   | 411 - MARCELO MORAES CAMILO | INFINITY STONE RACH | Anglo-?rabe(AA) RACH STUD |
CEN 40 QUALIFICATORIA | |
105 |   | 412 - JULIANO WAGNER CARLOS | HELANCA RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA) RACH STUD |
CEN 40 QUALIFICATORIA |